Top Linkshells By Server

2010-09-08
New Items
Guildwork
16164 users online
Server Linkshell Points
1 Phoenix NakedLS 28942776
2 Phoenix TrustedKnights 24783047
3 Phoenix MyStIcStYlEs 21381127
4 Phoenix RZeroh 19211777
5 Phoenix SerialPeacemakerCo 19104796
6 Phoenix TheVan 15614819
7 Phoenix Fingerblasters 14943696
8 Phoenix ElementalMateria 14194399
9 Phoenix SunriseClub 11111432
10 Phoenix SilverBulletsLS 9721169
11 Phoenix SilentRain 9442159
12 Phoenix DynaAssociation 8494576
13 Phoenix Synergy 7600411
14 Phoenix Handsome 7007149
15 Phoenix TKOverflow 6884218
16 Phoenix AltanasTears 6822833
17 Phoenix WoIfPackNation 6598279
18 Phoenix SomeMightSnore 6463326
19 Phoenix Icestorm 6320215
20 Phoenix KupoClub 5368021
21 Phoenix KristleValkyries 5101022
22 Phoenix AllMightier 4991635
23 Phoenix NekoNekoDan 4573435
24 Phoenix GillionairesINC 4470872
25 Phoenix LoyalKnights 4177931
<< Browse >>
1 - 25