Top Linkshells By Server

2010-09-08
New Items
Guildwork
13152 users online
Server Linkshell Points
1 Lakshmi FreeLoginFriends 28592995
2 Lakshmi GreenThumbTack 21461564
3 Lakshmi PantsNotRequired 14326647
4 Lakshmi JobEmoteWHM 13273816
5 Lakshmi Anduril 12232686
6 Lakshmi SugarBabyBoomStxII 11483329
7 Lakshmi ElChipocludo 9777416
8 Lakshmi PurpleRocksOnly 7492656
9 Lakshmi PurpleGoats 6699379
10 Lakshmi Ephedrin 6489364
11 Lakshmi FremenWarriors 5596925
12 Lakshmi Taruwaru 5139072
13 Lakshmi WeRNubs 5002651
14 Lakshmi Eminence 4653908
15 Lakshmi TokinInThePondAgain 4549053
16 Lakshmi Renzokuken 3944992
17 Lakshmi LooneyToons 3838451
18 Lakshmi CelestialGuardians 3732000
19 Lakshmi SugarBabyBoomStx 3722577
20 Lakshmi SandorianWizards 3546711
21 Lakshmi TheSeventhLegion 3546711
22 Lakshmi FreeLoginFriendship 2986247
23 Lakshmi SecretofMana 2883865
24 Lakshmi TToF 2677462
25 Lakshmi QuitLookinAtMe 2624990
<< Browse >>
1 - 25