Top Linkshells By Server

2010-09-08
New Items
Guildwork
14285 users online
Server Linkshell Points
1 Carbuncle InitialDSocialStage 17563373
2 Carbuncle ChildrenoftheLog 16338201
3 Carbuncle Nephilim 9905188
4 Carbuncle LateNightGroup 6570271
5 Carbuncle HermitsHideaway 6049852
6 Carbuncle Aeternalys 5995108
7 Carbuncle Chilakillers 5515506
8 Carbuncle ValarMorghulis 5351730
9 Carbuncle PINKTANAKA 4896586
10 Carbuncle GilgameshGuardians 3895144
11 Carbuncle Veritas 3705287
12 Carbuncle LISAfanclub 3303154
13 Carbuncle Inertia 2965064
14 Carbuncle Catalyst 2607409
15 Carbuncle RebelsofOblivion 2585951
16 Carbuncle Thanatos 2570513
17 Carbuncle AllBecomesCrab 2512858
18 Carbuncle LesFidelesdeBahamut 2471103
19 Carbuncle HarfangdesNeiges 2427878
20 Carbuncle SuperDRFFour 2335941
21 Carbuncle MegaBoss 2187969
22 Carbuncle TopsNotBottoms 2187969
23 Carbuncle Unforgivens 1783278
24 Carbuncle RhoAias 1753908
25 Carbuncle DivineWind 1739277
<< Browse >>
1 - 25