Top Linkshells Overall

Language: JP EN DE FR
2010-09-08
New Items
329 users online
Achievements » Top Linkshells Overall
Linkshell Server Points
1 Inquisition Bahamut 18502994
2 GreenThumbTack Lakshmi 16018567
3 WelcomeHome Bahamut 15089901
4 Gunslingers Bahamut 12535648
5 VirtuousSaints Siren 12455128
6 Anduril Lakshmi 11000581
7 SFCaitsith Ragnarok 10840677
8 NewColorsOfTheWinds Leviathan 9747275
9 LastCall Sylph 9330048
10 ValarMorghulis Carbuncle 9186572
11 Leafkin Ragnarok 8508852
12 Dainslef Ragnarok 8507780
13 Snackoholics Bahamut 8339841
14 Threeofkote Bismarck 7770801
15 FairyTailX Asura 7659576
16 MyStIcStYlEs Phoenix 7588970
17 Timeserved Siren 7468727
18 TroubleMakersInc Asura 7365197
19 Odessei Bahamut 7281049
20 TheSingularity Bahamut 7202306
21 EminenceLak Bahamut 7189473
22 ConquestOfParadise Quetzalcoatl 7091634
23 LunariansLS Bismarck 7037634
24 RoboticSquirrel Odin 6866577
25 TrustedKnights Phoenix 6746850
<< Browse >>
1 - 25