Top By EXP

2010-09-08
New Items
Guildwork
11935 users online
Achievements » Top by EXP » Bahamut
Character Server EXP
1 Elcy Bahamut 26171735
2 Boondagil Bahamut 43897700
3 Alihcee Bahamut 33941899
4 Lanakila Bahamut 33681877
5 Marshmellowpeep Bahamut 25030145
6 Fireballx Bahamut 43897700
7 Zantoryu Bahamut 23700699
8 Imadeit Bahamut 23524590
9 Liaru Bahamut 20929942
10 Daevas Bahamut 10595529
11 Elianndra Bahamut 43897700
12 Lintoto Bahamut 15090868
13 Sweetleaf Bahamut 17038224
14 Bless Bahamut 6568739
15 Paulhewson Bahamut 18262584
16 Chance Bahamut 12399290
17 Lancalot Bahamut 15610115
18 Nanacha Bahamut 11090573
19 Flzzy Bahamut 21379138
20 Arkz Bahamut 16199397
21 Iketaru Bahamut 22440388
22 Fannwong Bahamut 43897700
23 Harp Bahamut 12310954
24 Yuhri Bahamut 12214964
25 Sukeisu Bahamut 14072327
<< Browse >>
1 - 25