Top By EXP

2010-09-08
New Items
Guildwork
13401 users online
Achievements » Top by EXP » Bahamut
Character Server EXP
1 Lanakila Bahamut 33302591
2 Alihcee Bahamut 32120110
3 Boondagil Bahamut 43897700
4 Elcy Bahamut 29126258
5 Marshmellowpeep Bahamut 24894291
6 Elianndra Bahamut 43897700
7 Zantoryu Bahamut 23452075
8 Sweetleaf Bahamut 17618946
9 Bless Bahamut 6578008
10 Liaru Bahamut 18329425
11 Yuhri Bahamut 16388673
12 Nanacha Bahamut 11813363
13 Paulhewson Bahamut 17228938
14 Fannwong Bahamut 43897700
15 Daevas Bahamut 10533729
16 Chance Bahamut 13413485
17 Lintoto Bahamut 13830122
18 Flzzy Bahamut 22426637
19 Arkz Bahamut 16235047
20 Iketaru Bahamut 19813888
21 Lancalot Bahamut 15542722
22 Sukeisu Bahamut 13968087
23 Imadeit Bahamut 19076261
24 Harp Bahamut 13074119
25 Chihiro Bahamut 11948947
<< Browse >>
1 - 25